Officers

Officers 2014-2015

Grand Knight John Daly 618-7562
Chaplain Fr. Tom Weisbecker 572-0499
Deputy Grand Knight Dan Walsh 571-3872
Chancellor Ted Fisher 572-0728
Recorder James Currie 871-4213
Financial Secretary Kevin McMahon 250-0364
Treasurer Brian Steinbruck 572-0132
Advocate Leroy Loeffler 398-2977
Warden Gary Kluthe 763-9201
Inside Guard Chris Moriarty 614-1623
Outside Guard John Bradley 572-6139
Lecturer Joseph Gergen 802-1379
Trustee 3rd Year Tom Hyde 699-5272
Trustee 2nd Year Paul Ryba 571-2889
Trustee 1st Year Woody Armentrout 571-6241

Contact Information

Contact

Dan Walsh
Phone 402-571-3872
 

Documents